Jana Bacon
Paraeducator
Elementary
509-775-3327
Sydney Barnes
Paraeducator
Elementary
509-775-3327
Amanda Booher
Paraeducator
Elementary
509-775-3327
Jamie Bouge
School Psychologist
District Wide
509-775-3173
Robert Bouslaugh
Maintenance Supervisor
District Wide
509-775-3173
Chris Bowe
Custodian
District Wide
509-775-3173
Wendy Braun
Food Services Director
Elementary
509-775-3327
Johanna Bremner
HS Math Teacher
High School
509-775-3171
Liz Bremner
6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
509-775-3171
Jim Burnside
Transportation Supervisor
Bus Garage
509-775-3654
Holly Campbell
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
509-775-3327
Josey Campbell
Elementary
509-775-3327
Amanda Carson
Elementary
509-775-3327
Kerri Clark
PE/Health Teacher
High School
509-775-3171
Shawn Corbin
HS Social Studies Teacher
High School
509-775-3171
Brett Cromwell
High school Teacher
509-775-3171
Brett Cromwell
Junior High Teacher
Middle School
509-775-3171
Kristy Cromwell
Paraeducator
Elementary
509-775-3327
Sara Cromwell
Music Teacher
509-775-3327
Ben Davies
Elementary
509-775-3327
Jeannette Bauer
Nurse
District Wide
509-775-3327
April Drennan
Payroll/HR Coordinator
District Office
509-775-3173
Ralph Ellingson
Board Member - District #1
School Board
509-775-3173
Summer Ermey
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
509-775-3654
Sarah Exner
Business Manager
District Office
509-775-3173
Dena Fletcher
ASB/AD Secretary
High School
509-775-3171
Travis Fletcher
Board Chair - District #5
School Board
509-775-3173
Gina Graham
District Office Assistant
District Office
509-775-3173
Bob Grimm
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
509-775-3654
Bonnie Grumbach
Career Counselor
High School
509-775-3171
Carolann Gutierrez
K-12 Principal
509-775-3171/509-775-3327
Jack Hamilton
Board Vice Chair - District #2
School Board
509-775-3173
Judy Hamrick
HS/MS Secretary/Registrar
High School
509-775-3171
David Heinen
CTE/Shop Teacher
Shop
509-775-3171
Mike Kammer
Custodial
District Wide
509-775-3173
Ashley King
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
509-775-3327
Sharon Knapton
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
509-775-3654
Diane Larson
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
509-775-3327
Michael McRae
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
509-775-3327
Theresa Misner
Student Assistant Professional
High School
509-775-3171
Tracy Palmier
Elementary
509-775-3327
Nikki Ricard
ECEAP Lead Teacher
Elementary
509-775-3327
Breeonna Riggs
Elementary
509-775-3327
Amy Rooker
Board Member - District #3
School Board
509-775-3173
Randy Sage
Board Legislative Representative - District #4
School Board
509-775-3173
Katrina Sage
ES Office Assistant
Elementary
509-775-3327
Terri Scott
Paraeducator
Elementary
509-775-3327
Kelly Scriver
Para-Professional Librarian
All
509-775-3171
Amy Sharbono
ES Secretary/Registrar
Elementary
509-775-3327
Jeremy Spence
Kitchen Staff
Elementary
509-775-3327
Christian Spencer
HS Science Teacher
High School
509-775-3171
Danielle Starr
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
509-775-3327
Phillip Starr
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
509-775-3654
Jason Stewart
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
509-775-3327
Jodi Stewart
Elementary Special Education Teacher
Elementary
509-775-3327
Noah Theckston
MS/HS PE/Health Teacher
Middle/High School
509-775-3171
Kay Torzewski
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
509-775-3327
Aaron Urseth
Community Coalition Coordinator
High School
360-355-7222
Nichole Walker
Title Teacher
Elementary
509-775-3327
Kara Walsh
MS/HS SPED Teacher
Middle/High School
509-775-3171
James West
Elementary
509-775-3327
Kevin Young
Superintendent
District Office
509-775-3173
Josh Zakar
Technology Director/Parent Partner Program Instructor
District Wide
509-775-3173